Players
Search for player:
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Z |
A
Abercrombie, Tom (New Zealand)
Abram, Nejc (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Abramovic, Rebeka (Jezica U16)
Adamovic, Bojana (Triglav U16)
Afagh Eslameh, Hamed (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Ahac, Mojca (Trbovlje U12)
Ahlin, Zan (Grosuplje U16)
Akbari Bisheh, Mohammad Reza (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Aleksovski, Aljosa (Zlatorog U14)
Aliji, Merima (Trbovlje U14)
Allen, Hayden (New Zealand)
Ambroz, Luka (Zagorje KD FT)
Amini, Amir (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Amon, Eva (Trbovlje U12)
Amza, Venera (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Androcec, Sara (Jezica U16)
Apodaca, Rick (Puerto Rico)
Arroyo, Carlos (Puerto Rico)
Arsic, Marko (Vzhod U12)
Arzensek, Andraz (Vzhod U16)
Arzensek, Lucija (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Avbelj, Anze (Jance U18)
Avdic, Melisa (Triglav U18)
Ayuso, Larry (Puerto Rico)
Azarov, Tjasa (Grosuplje U12)

B
Babic, Matic (Hrastnik)
Babnik, Ana (Grosuplje U12)
Badiane, Pape (France)
Bagaric, Dalibor (Croatia)
Baheran, Ali (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Bailey, Maurice Edward (Union Olimpija)
Bajic, Tamara (Merkur Celje)
Bajramlic, Sanel (Zagorje KD FT)
Balazic, Jure (Krka)
Balis, Mateja (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Baltic, Sasa (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Banic, Marko (Croatia)
Barac, Stanko (Croatia)
Bardutzky, Ana (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Barea, Jose (Puerto Rico)
Baric, Nika (Merkur Celje)
Barlic, David (Zagorje)
Bartol, Jure (Krka U14)
Bastasic, Tina (Merkur Celje U18)
Baynes, Callum (New Zealand)
Becanovic, Lidija (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Becirovic, Envera (Trbovlje U14)
Becirovic, Sani (Slovenia)
Begic, Mirza (Union Olimpija)
Belak, Neza (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Belak, Urska (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Benedik, Miha (Zahod U14)
Bercon, Bostjan (Rudar Trbovlje)
Berdajs, Rosana (Jezica)
Berkopec, Simon (Krka U12)
Bervar, Maja (AJM)
Besedic, Jure (Zahod U16)
Bidovec, Katja (Triglav U18)
Bilic, Sinisa (Geoplin Slovan U18)
Bilic, Zorka (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Bisaki, Renato (SD Kos Koper U14)
Bizjak, Neza (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Bizjak, Rok (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Blake, Monique Janelle (Merkur Celje)
Blazevic, Anel (Rudar Trbovlje)
Blazevic, Ena (Jezica U16)
Blazic, Jaka (Zahod U18)
Bogataj, Anja (Odeja KED U18)
Boh, Matic (Union Olimpija U14)
Bohnec, Jerca (Domzale U16)
Boldin, Ursa (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Bole, Jaka (Parklji A U12)
Booker, Chris (Union Olimpija)
Bosnjak, Boris (Zahod U14)
Bosnjak, Maja (Odeja KED A U12)
Bozak, Nejc (Vzhod U12)
Bozic, Helena (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Bozic, Tim (Krka U14)
Bradshaw, Craig (New Zealand)
Branc, Anastazija (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Bratina, Matej (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Bratkovic, Jure (Parklji U18)
Bratkovic, Matija (Parklji U18)
Bratoz, Domen (Krka U14)
Brecko, Davor (Hrastnik)
Brecko, Grega (Zlatorog U12)
Brekalo, Nina (Grosuplje U14)
Brkovic, Rebeka (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Brodnik, Jaka (Vzhod U16)
Brvar, Matic (Parklji A U12)
Bubnic, Drazen (Elektra Esotech)
Bucar, Klemen (Krka)
Buda, Nejc (Zahod U18)
Bujadilo, Andrej (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Bujan, Gregor (Vzhod U18)
Butala, Nejc (Zahod U14)

C
Cadez, Darja (Odeja KED A U12)
Cadez, Jerca (Odeja KED A U12)
Cadez, Tina (Odeja KED U18)
Cahunek, Lea (Triglav U18)
Cameron, Pero (New Zealand)
Cancar, Anamarija (Trbovlje U14)
Capin, Aleksandar (Slovenia)
Carmona, Alejandro (Puerto Rico)
Catic, Alen (Zlatorog U12)
Catovic, Jasmin (East)
Cebasek, Jakob (Parklji U18)
Cebular, Sandi (Slovenia)
Cebulj, Gaja (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Ceglar, Ursa (Domzale U16)
Cencelj, Jan (Zlatorog U14)
Cerar, Neza (Domzale U16)
Ceric, Tarik (Zahod U12)
Cerkovnik, Anze (Krka)
Cermelj, Vid (Zahod U12)
Cesnik, Andraz (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Cetkovic, Aljosa (Jance U18)
Cibej, Nika (Trbovlje U14)
Cicek, Tia (Jezica U16)
Cigon, Jernej (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Cindric, Rok (Union Olimpija U14)
Cipot, Nejc (Jance U18)
Clemons, Enique Eugene (Geoplin Slovan)
Cmer, Miha (Luka Koper)
Coh, Sara (Merkur Celje U18)
Conkova, Lucie (Merkur Celje)
Cop, Andrej (Rudar Trbovlje)
Corel, Ziga (Parklji A U12)
Cosic, Denis (Elektra Sostanj)
Crnogorac, Aleksandar (Geoplin Slovan U16)
Cuk, Ursa (Jezica)
Cunja, Karin (Domzale U16)
Cunja, Lea (Domzale U16)
Cup, Dejan (Elektra Sostanj)
Cverlin, Amadeja (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Cveticanin, Aleks (SD Kos Koper U14)
Cvijic, Marko (Parklji U16)
Cvjetkovic, Davor (Geoplin Slovan U18)
Cvjetkovic, Igor (Jance U18)

D
Dakovic, Sejla (Odeja KED A U12)
Daniel, Chris (New Zealand)
Davari, Javad (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Davarpanah Fard Karekani, Saeid (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Davidovic, Anamarija (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Davidovic, Kristina (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Davoudi Chegani, Aren (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Dekleva, Andrej (Jance U18)
Delalic, Amir (Zagorje KD FT)
Delic, Aldin (Zahod U18)
Demsar, Jan (TCG Mercator)
Derlink, Luka (Krka U14)
Dermastja, Teja (Jezica U14)
Devic, Aleksandar (Vzhod U14)
Dezelak, Rok (Hrastnik)
Dezman, Grega (Parklji U18)
Diaw, Boris (France)
Diawara, Yakhouba (France)
Diaz, Guillermo (Puerto Rico)
Dimec, Luka (Vzhod U18)
Dimec, Ziga (Zlatorog U14)
Dimnik, Marko (Zagorje KD FT)
Djurdjevic, Aleksandar (Union Olimpija U14)
Djurdjevic, Darko (Zagorje)
Djuzic, Nejc (Zahod U18)
Doberlet, Jaka (Rudar Trbovlje)
Dobovicnik, Luka (Elektra Esotech)
Dobravec, Matevz (Vzhod U14)
Dodic, Domen (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Dolenc, Nina (Odeja KED A U12)
Dolenc, Tina (Odeja KED U18)
Dolinsek, Janza (Grosuplje U14)
Doljak, Jaka (Union Olimpija U14)
Domanovic, Nemanja (Vzhod U14)
Doncic, Sasa (Union Olimpija)
Doraghi, Ali (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Dover, Martina (AJM)
Dragic, Goran (Slovenia)
Dragic, Zoran (West)
Dragojevic, Matic (Parklji U16)
Drasler, Urban (Zahod U14)
Dremel, Ula (Domzale U16)
Drljaca, Svetlana (Triglav U18)
Drobnjak, Dragisa (Slovenia)
Dronjic, Damir (Zlatorog Laško)
Drzic, Ivan (Luka Koper)
Dumencic, Dasa (Odeja KED A U12)
Duric, Bojana (Triglav U16)
Dzakovic, Lejla (Odeja KED A U12)
Dzambic, Sasa (Elektra Sostanj)

E
Ehadadi, Hamed (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Ercegovac, Maja (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Erjavec, Rok (Grosuplje U16)
Erzen, Jure (TCG Mercator)
Erzen, Spela (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Evtoukhovitch, Miljana (Merkur Celje)

F
Falcon, Alex (Puerto Rico)
Felc, Sabina (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Ferbezar, Nejc (Grosuplje U16)
Ferchaud, Cedric (France)
Ferme, Tadej (Vzhod U18)
Filipcic, Erik (SD Kos Koper U14)
Filipovic, Marko (Parklji U16)
Finzgar, Simon (West)
Fitchett, Mike (New Zealand)
Frank, Casey (New Zealand)
Frlic, Manca (Odeja KED A U12)

G
Gabersek, Tjasa (Merkur Celje U18)
Gabric, Borut (Grosuplje U16)
Gabric, Bostjan (Grosuplje U16)
Gabrovsek, Jure (Zahod U14)
Gabrovsek, Nina (Jezica U16)
Gacner, Dominika (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Gacnik, Pika (Trbovlje U14)
Gavranovic, Barbara (Domzale U16)
Gavric, Mica (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Giffa, Sacha (France)
Gjerkes, Alina (Grosuplje U14)
Gjoshi, Ilir (Zahod U16)
Glavac, Andraz (Grosuplje U16)
Glavas, Miha (Union Olimpija A U16)
Glavas, Nejc (Zagorje KD FT)
Globovnik, Uros (Hrastnik)
Godicelj, Dejan (Hrastnik)
Gogic, Sanja (Jezica U14)
Gojkovic, Maksim (Zahod U16)
Golez, Luka (Vzhod U18)
Golob, Luka (Krka U12)
Golob, Marisa (Jezica U18)
Golotic, Edi (Hrastnik)
Gominsek, Rok (Vzhod U14)
Gomis, Joseph (France)
Goodrich, Gilbert (Zagorje KD FT)
Gorenc, Boris (Union Olimpija)
Gorenc, Masa (Jezica)
Gorjanc, Urban (Vzhod U16)
Gorsek, Matic (Zlatorog U14)
Gorsek, Mitja (Elektra Esotech)
Gortnar, Tjasa (Triglav U16)
Gostincar, Aljaz (Jance U18)
Gotovac, Dijana (Merkur Celje)
Grajzl, Monika (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Grcar, Anze (TCG Mercator)
Grilc, Klemen (Parklji U16)
Grm, Eva (Merkur Celje)
Gromilic, Din (Union Olimpija A U16)
Gromlic, Medina (Trbovlje U12)
Grubelic, Eva (Grosuplje U12)
Grum, Katja (Grosuplje U12)
Grum, Luka (Zahod U16)
Guzelj, Aleksander (TCG Mercator)
Guzelj, Leja (Odeja KED A U12)
Gvardijancic, Urska (Domzale U16)
Gveric, Boris (SD Kos Koper U14)

H
Hafner, Manca (Odeja KED A U12)
Hafner, Pija (Odeja KED A U12)
Ham Gerdin, Nejc (Parklji U18)
Hamersak, Ales (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Hanzic, Katja (AJM)
Hanzic, Ziva (AJM)
Harris, Lance (Zlatorog Laško)
Hartman, Peter (TCG Mercator)
Hasanovic, Alen (Hrastnik)
Hatic, Jasmina (Jezica)
Heco, Tilen (Geoplin Slovan U18)
Hegedis, Kristijan (Krka U12)
Henry, Leon (New Zealand)
Hercog, Tim (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Hill, Ben (New Zealand)
Hodzic, Alen (Zahod U16)
Horvat, Tadej (Zlatorog Laško)
Horvat, Tadeja (Odeja KED U18)
Horvath, Nick (New Zealand)
Hostnikar, Benjamin (Elektra Sostanj)
Hren, Luka (Geoplin Slovan U18)
Hrescak, Jakob (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Hrovat, Gregor (SD Kos Koper U14)
Hrovat, Klemen (Krka U12)
Hudi, Blaz (Zagorje KD FT)
Hukic, Jasmin (Union Olimpija)
Husic, Mirnes (West)
Hvastja, Alja (Jezica U14)

I
Ilijev, Katarina (AJM)
Ingram, Jack (Helios Domzale)
Istenic, Nina (Odeja KED U18)
Ivanc, Nina (Jezica)
Ivanovic, Nikola (Elektra Sostanj)

J
Jagodic, Lea (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Jagodic, Rok (Vzhod U14)
Jagodnik, Goran (Slovenia)
Jaklic, Katja (Domzale U16)
Jakomin, Jure (Zahod U14)
Jamakovic, Kemal (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Jamnik, David (TCG Mercator)
Jamsek, Jaka (Zlatorog U12)
Jan, Kristian (Geoplin Slovan U16)
Janc, Domen (Krka U12)
Janicijevic, Jure (Luka Koper)
Janjusevic, Marko (Luka Koper)
Jankovic, Gregor (TCG Mercator)
Janza, Aljaz (Helios Domzale)
Janzek, Tine (Geoplin Slovan U16)
Janzovnik, Tina (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Japundza, Sandra (Jezica U16)
Jasencic, Edin (Zagorje KD FT)
Jazbec, Alen (Vzhod U12)
Jeanneau, Aymeric (France)
Jelen, Matic (Zlatorog U14)
Jelesijevic, Nemanja (East)
Jeraj, Sara (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Jerak, Nina (Jezica U16)
Jereb, Eva (Odeja KED U18)
Jereb, Zana (Merkur Celje)
Jerman, Anja (Triglav U16)
Jerman, Zan (Grosuplje U16)
Jeroncic, Kristjan (Zahod U14)
Jersin, Boris (Elektra Esotech)
Jesenko, Ema (Odeja KED U18)
Jevdzic, Aleksandar (Zlatorog Laško)
Jevtovic, Sandra (Grosuplje U14)
Jezernik, Miha (Vzhod U14)
Johnson, DeMarco (Geoplin Slovan)
Johnson, Joshua (Zagorje)
Jokic, Gregor (Zahod U16)
Jokic, Igor (East)
Joksimovic, Nebojsa (Slovenia)
Jones, Joel (Puerto Rico)
Jordan Rojko, Gasper (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Jovanovic, Marko (Geoplin Slovan)
Jovanovic, Peter (Rudar Trbovlje)
Jovovic, Ivana (Odeja KED U18)
Jug, Blaz (Vzhod U14)
Jukic, Sara (Trbovlje U12)
Julevic, Mensud (TCG Mercator)
Juric, Miroslav (West)
Jurse, Simona (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Jursnik, Luka (KS Mario Primorac U18)

K
Kac, Mitja (Vzhod U14)
Kac, Uros (Vzhod U12)
Kahriman, Deni (Parklji A U12)
Kahvedzic, Alen (Vzhod U16)
Kajfez, Ziga (Grosuplje U16)
Kalamanda, Nenad (Parklji U16)
Kamrany, Mahdi (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Karabegovic, Indira (Jezica U16)
Kardoust Poustinsaraei, Asghar (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Kastelec, Lara (Grosuplje U12)
Kastelic, Anita (Grosuplje U14)
Kastelic, Blaz (Zahod U16)
Kastelic, Marko (Krka U14)
Kasumovic, Almedin (Hrastnik)
Katanec, Svit (Union Olimpija A U16)
Kavas, Andraz (Vzhod U16)
Kelemina, Zan (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Kench, Jeremy (New Zealand)
Kepa, Tina (Trbovlje U12)
Kerin, Ines (Merkur Celje)
Kerstajn, Anja (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Kifle, Samuel (Zahod U12)
Kirksay, Tariq (France)
Kirn, Lea (Trbovlje U12)
Klancnik, Katja (AJM)
Klanjsek, Nika (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Klarica, Elvis (Luka Koper)
Klasan, Vojka (AJM)
Klavzar, Anja (Merkur Celje)
Klemenc, Lara (Jezica U14)
Klobucar, Jaka (Slovenia)
Klopcar, Pika (Jezica U14)
Klopcar, Spela (Trbovlje U12)
Klun, Miha (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Kmet, Tjasa (Trbovlje U14)
Kmetic, Neja (Trbovlje U14)
Kobale, Tina (AJM)
Kocjancic, Andrej (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Kodela, Urban (Zahod U14)
Kodre, Ziga (Union Olimpija U14)
Kokalj, Tara (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Kokol, Luka (Parklji A U12)
Kolenc, Borut (Rudar Trbovlje)
Kolenc, Sara (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Kolman, Ziva (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Kolsek, Maja (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Koludrovic, Danilo (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Komat, Ines (Jezica U16)
Komat, Lea (Jezica)
Komericki, Leon (Vzhod U14)
Komocar, Tina (AJM)
Komplet, Eva (Merkur Celje)
Kompolsek, Urska (AJM)
Koncilija, Nina (Trbovlje U12)
Konic, Mitja (Vzhod U14)
Konjevic, Predrag (Zahod U12)
Kopac, Eva (Odeja KED A U12)
Koplova, Michaela (Jezica U14)
Kopusar, Tjasa (Merkur Celje)
Korac, Aldina (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Koracin, Nejc (Zahod U18)
Koren, Tjasa (Jezica U14)
Koritnik, Ziga (Krka)
Korosec, Aljaz (Zahod U16)
Korosec, Erik (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Korosec, Janez (Zahod U12)
Korosec, Matic (Parklji U18)
Kos, Gasper (Vzhod U18)
Kos, Sergeja (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Kos, Ula Aleksandra (Triglav U16)
Kos, Viktor (Union Olimpija U14)
Kosak, Matic (Grosuplje U16)
Kosar, Aljaz (Jance U18)
Kosir, Katja (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Kosmrlj, Kaja (Jezica U14)
Kostevc, Petra (Triglav U16)
Kostomaj, Pika (Merkur Celje)
Kotar, Lana (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Kotnik, Katja'' (Domzale U16)
Kovac, Matic (Zlatorog U12)
Kovacevic, Maj (Krka)
Kovacevic, Zvonimir (TCG Mercator)
Kovacic, Eva (Trbovlje U14)
Kovacic, Rok (Zahod U12)
Kozar, Uros (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Kozelj, Urska (Grosuplje U14)
Kracan, Rebeka (Trbovlje U12)
Krajsek, Luka (Zlatorog U12)
Kralj, Lea (Jezica U14)
Kralj, Saso (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Kramar, Urban (Krka U12)
Kranjc, Domen (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Kreacic, Kim (Odeja KED U18)
Krejic, Dario (Helios Domzale)
Kremser, Jan (Parklji A U12)
Kren, Andraz (Krka U12)
Kristo, Jure (Parklji U18)
Kristof, Petra (Grosuplje U14)
Krivec, Bojan (Krka)
Krivec, Luka (Geoplin Slovan U16)
Krivic, Matic (Zahod U16)
Krizan, Rok (Union Olimpija U14)
Krizman, Jan (Grosuplje U16)
Krizman, Monika (Grosuplje U14)
Krobot, Tjasa (Domzale U16)
Krofl, Matej (Zagorje KD FT)
Kropivsek, Teja (Triglav U18)
Kroselj, Klara (Domzale U16)
Krusic, Matej (Helios Domzale)
Krznaric, Gaj (Zagorje)
Kukavica, Jaka (Vzhod U14)
Kukovec, Sara (AJM)
Kumberger, Jan (Zlatorog U12)
Kunc, Ales (Elektra Esotech)
Kus, Davor (Croatia)
Kusnik, Rok (Vzhod U12)
Kvaternik, Tina (Jezica)

L
Lah, Janja (Odeja KED U18)
Laibuta, Mark (Union Olimpija U14)
Lakovic, Jaka (Slovenia)
Lapornik, Miha (Zlatorog U14)
Lashkevich, Aleksej (Helios Domzale)
Lavric, Jan (Zahod U12)
Lavric, Tilen (Hrastnik)
Lazar, Lan (Zahod U14)
Lazar, Sebastjan (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Leban, Bostjan (Zagorje KD FT)
Lederer, Natasa (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Lee, Carmelo (Puerto Rico)
Lekic, Brane (Vzhod U18)
Lesar, Petra (Jezica U16)
Leskovsek, Alja (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Lesnjak, Klemen (Krka U12)
Lesnjak, Vesna (Jezica)
Levic, Edin (SD Kos Koper U14)
Lican, Luka (Union Olimpija A U16)
Licartovsky, Stefan (Elektra Esotech)
Likar, Kristina (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Lipicar, Miha (Zahod U14)
Lipovsek, Ajda (Domzale U16)
Lipovsek, Crt (Zagorje KD FT)
Ljubenovic, Sasa (TCG Mercator)
Ljubojevic, Dragana (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Ljubojevic, Sladana (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Lojen, Julija (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Loncar, Kresimir (Croatia)
Longin, Branimir (Croatia)
Lorbek, Domen (Slovenia)
Lorbek, Erazem (Slovenia)
Lorber, Matjaz (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Lovsin, Martin (Union Olimpija A U16)
Lukan, Tjasa (Jezica)
Lumpert, Petra (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Luznar, Matej (Vzhod U16)

M
Macek, Andrej (Zlatorog Laško)
Macek, Anze (Zlatorog Laško)
Macek, Matic (Zlatorog U14)
Macleod, Calum (New Zealand)
Magister, Maja (Trbovlje U12)
Mahinmi, Ian (France)
Mahkovic, Blaz (Zahod U18)
Mahovic, Vid (SD Kos Koper U14)
Majerle, Samo (Zagorje)
Majkic, Mik (Union Olimpija U14)
Majstorovic, Danijel (Geoplin Slovan U18)
Malbasa, Nikolina (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Mali, Grega (East)
Malic, Leon (Parklji A U12)
Mandic, Danijel (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Marcelic, Davor (Krka)
Marceta, Renata (Triglav U18)
Marjanovic, Ljubica (Jezica U16)
Markac, Neza (Triglav U18)
Markic, Miha (Luka Koper)
Markota, Damir (Croatia)
Markovic, Klemen (Union Olimpija U14)
Markovic, Lidija (Triglav U16)
Markovic, Matic (Krka U14)
Markovic, Mojca (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Markus, Ziga (Union Olimpija A U16)
Masic, Ante (Zlatorog Laško)
Mason, Chester (Zlatorog Laško)
Matko, Masa (Trbovlje U14)
Matvos, Tone (Vzhod U16)
Mauhar, Klementina (Merkur Celje U18)
Maver, Anja (Grosuplje U12)
Medic, Milos (Parklji A U12)
Meglic, Janja (AJM)
Meh, Kaja (Jezica U14)
Mejac, Luka (Jance U18)
Mezan, Martin (Krka U14)
Mezek, Katarina (Odeja KED A U12)
Mezek, Lara (Odeja KED A U12)
Mezek, Tomaz (TCG Mercator)
Mezik, Sara (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Micunovic, Ela (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Mihailovic, Vladimir (Krka)
Mihalic, Jernej (Helios Domzale)
Mijatovic, Natasa (Odeja KED U18)
Miklic, Matic (Jance U18)
Miklus, Matjaz (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Miksa Pusnik, Dasa (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Milar, Tjasa (Trbovlje U12)
Milasinovic, Dejan (Jance U18)
Milevsek, Sabina (Trbovlje U14)
Milic, David (Zahod U14)
Milic, Marko (Union Olimpija)
Mioc, Nik (Krka U12)
Misic, Jure (Zagorje KD FT)
Mlakar, Dejan (West)
Mlakar, Jan (Vzhod U14)
Mocnik, Jan (Union Olimpija)
Mocnik, Jure (Helios Domzale)
Modric, Stipe (Geoplin Slovan)
Mofardin, Miha (Luka Koper)
Mohoric, Katarina (Triglav U16)
Mojica, Javier (Puerto Rico)
Morandais, Michel (France)
Moretti, Ahac (Krka U12)
Mravljak, Ziga (Elektra Sostanj)
Mucic, Sasa (Luka Koper)
Muhic, Benjamin (Zahod U16)
Muhovic, Tjasa (Merkur Celje U18)
Mulec, Ingrid (Domzale U16)
Muminovic, Adnan (Rudar Trbovlje)
Muric, Dino (Parklji U18)
Muric, Edo (Parklji U18)
Murn, Neza (Trbovlje U12)
Music, Aljosa (Grosuplje U16)
Music, Eva (Grosuplje U14)

N
Nabergoj, Rok (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Nabi Poor, Moosa (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Nachbar, Grega (Luka Koper)
Nakic, Kristjan (Union Olimpija U14)
Nemanic, Luka (Union Olimpija A U16)
Nesovic, Mihajlo (Zagorje)
Nesterovic, Radoslav (Slovenia)
Nicaj, Ljek (TCG Mercator)
Nicevic, Sandro (Croatia)
Nikkhah Bahrami, Mohammad Samad (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Nikolic, Aleksej (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Nikolic, Marko (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Nikolic Smrdelj, Mitja (Vzhod U18)
Novak, Ernest (Geoplin Slovan)
Novak, Jan (Zahod U12)
Novak, Jure (Zlatorog U12)
Novak, Miha (Zlatorog U12)
Novak, Vanja (Odeja KED U18)
Novakovic, Darko (Vzhod U18)
Nuhanovic, Salih (Zlatorog Laško)

O
Oblak, Gasper (Grosuplje U16)
Oblak, Miha (Vzhod U14)
Oblak, Teja (Odeja KED U18)
Ocepek, Aleks (Zlatorog U12)
Oklescen, Nejc (Krka U14)
Oset, Klemen (Vzhod U16)
Osolnik, Jan (Zahod U14)
Osolnik, Jana (Domzale U16)
Osolnik, Tim (Krka U12)
Ovsenik, Tanja (Triglav U18)
Ozek, Miha (Zlatorog U14)

P
Pajic, Marko (Vzhod U16)
Paknejad, Babak (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Panic, Klemen (Geoplin Slovan U18)
Panic, Sasa (Jezica)
Panic, Vladimir (West)
Parker, Shawn (Krka U14)
Parker, Tony (France)
Pasalic, Vlado (Luka Koper)
Paulic, Aljaz (Vzhod U14)
Pavli, Kristina (Jezica)
Pavlic, Jan (Zlatorog U14)
Pavlovic, Aleksander (Zahod U12)
Pavlovic, Uros (Vzhod U16)
Pecnik, Ziga (Zlatorog U12)
Pehadzic, Alma (AJM)
Pelan, Tjas (Zahod U14)
Pelc, Anze (Vzhod U18)
Pelko, Jure (Vzhod U18)
Penney, Kirk (New Zealand)
Percan, Alex (Geoplin Slovan U16)
Percel, Ziga (Zagorje KD FT)
Peric, Martina (Jezica U14)
Peric, Petra (Jezica U16)
Perovsek, Zan (Zahod U18)
Perovsek, Ziga (Union Olimpija A U16)
Petauer, Nika (Trbovlje U14)
Peterca, Jost (Jance U18)
Peterlin, Ivonna (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Petrov, Simon (Geoplin Slovan)
Petrovcic, Jan (Zahod U18)
Petrovic, Sasa (Geoplin Slovan U18)
Pevec, Jan (Parklji U16)
Picej, Andrej (Zlatorog U12)
Pietrus, Florent (France)
Piks, David (Parklji A U12)
Pinter, Ziga (Zlatorog U12)
Pislar, Gasper (TCG Mercator)
Pivac, Eva (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Plahutnik, Gregor (Parklji A U12)
Planinsek, Eva (Grosuplje U14)
Planinsek, Luka (Jance U18)
Pledger, Alex (New Zealand)
Plibersek, Ana (Merkur Celje U18)
Plut, Matic (Union Olimpija U14)
Pocrnjic, Nada (AJM)
Podgornik Milosavljevic, Matej (Parklji A U12)
Podgorsek, Katja (Trbovlje U14)
Podmenik, Miha (Geoplin Slovan U16)
Podmenik, Nadja (Jezica)
Pograjc, Tina (Odeja KED U18)
Polyblank, Brendon (New Zealand)
Popovic, Marko (Croatia)
Potocnik, Alma (Odeja KED A U12)
Potokar, Masa (Grosuplje U12)
Povh, Denis (Zahod U18)
Povse, Karmen (Trbovlje U12)
Pozin, Klemen (Zlatorog U12)
Praznikar, Primoz (Zlatorog U12)
Preldzic, Emir (Slovenia)
Prepelic, Klemen (Vzhod U16)
Preseren, Tina (Jezica U14)
Prezelj, Jean Luka (Parklji A U12)
Primc, Ales (Zagorje)
Primc, Nejc (Krka U12)
Primozic, Tara (Odeja KED U18)
Prkacin, Niksa (Croatia)
Puc, Vid (Vzhod U12)
Purkat, Kaja (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Purkat, Nina (HIT Kranjska Gora)

R
Racki, Masa (Grosuplje U12)
Radanovic, Matija (Zahod U12)
Radojevic, Dejan (Geoplin Slovan U18)
Radosavljevic, Danijel (Grosuplje U16)
Radulovic, Bojan (Union Olimpija A U16)
Radulovic, Tjasa (Trbovlje U14)
Rajh, Luka (Zlatorog U14)
Rajh, Ursa (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Rakocevic, Marko (Krka)
Rakovec, Katja (Jezica U18)
Ramos, Peter John (Puerto Rico)
Razgorsek, Nika (Trbovlje U14)
Rebec, Jan (SD Kos Koper U14)
Rebec, Matic (Zahod U12)
Reja, Matija (SD Kos Koper U14)
Repnik, Ales (Zahod U16)
Repnik, Jan (Vzhod U14)
Reyes, Angelo (Puerto Rico)
Rezaee, Hooman (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Richter, Emanuel (Luka Koper)
Ritlop, Jure (Vzhod U12)
Rivera, Filiberto (Puerto Rico)
Rizman, Vladimir (Rudar Trbovlje)
Rizvic, Hasan (Union Olimpija)
Robic, Helena (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Rogelja, Andraz (Parklji A U12)
Rojc, Matej (Zahod U16)
Rome, Nejc (Parklji A U12)
Rouzbahani Darresari, Jaber (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Rozic, Marin (Croatia)
Rozman, Anja (Grosuplje U14)
Rozman, Julija (Triglav U16)
Rozman, Sara (Jezica)
Rucigaj, Blaz (West)
Rupnik, Eva (Jezica U16)
Rupnik, Luka (Zahod U16)

S
Sabic, Aida (Jezica U16)
Sabotic, Sabina (Jezica U16)
Sahakian, Oshin (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Sahman, Sabina (Merkur Celje U18)
Sajevic, Grega (Parklji A U12)
Salamon, Jurij (Parklji U18)
Salihovic, Ado (Zagorje KD FT)
Samadan, Ljubo (Geoplin Slovan)
Sanchez, Ricardo (Puerto Rico)
Sangare, Yohann (France)
Santelj, Leon (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Santiago, Daniel (Puerto Rico)
Sarajlija, Mirza (Union Olimpija A U16)
Saric, Sandra (Triglav U16)
Savkovic, Milos (West)
Sebic, Milan (East)
Sebic, Stanko (Krka)
Selimanovic, Emina (HIT Kranjska Gora)
Selmani, Thomas (Zahod U14)
Sencar, Tjasa (Triglav U18)
Senicar, Tilen (Krka U12)
Serdinšek - Betlehem, Ursa (Jezica)
Serdinsek Betlehem, Urska (Jezica U18)
Sever, Vanessa (Jezica U16)
Sever, Vesna (Triglav U16)
Sevsek, David (Zlatorog U12)
Siberle, Kaja (Odeja KED U18)
Sicherl, Jan (Jance U18)
Siftar, Crt (Vzhod U12)
Sik Vukovic, Dominik (SD Kos Koper U14)
Simoneti, Luka (Zahod U18)
Simunic, Ivan (Elektra Esotech)
Sircelj, Petra (Grosuplje U12)
Sirnik, Matic (Zahod U18)
Sjekloca, Luka (Elektra Sostanj)
Skamen, Urban (Zlatorog U14)
Skerbec, Tim (Zahod U14)
Skerget, Katja (AJM)
Sketako, Denis (Hrastnik)
Skoda, Katja (Grosuplje U12)
Skok, Primoz (TCG Mercator)
Skorc, Jan (Geoplin Slovan U16)
Skorjanc, Rok (Vzhod U12)
Skrbinsek, Sandi (Vzhod U18)
Slokar, Uros (Slovenia)
Smajlovic, Semir (Zlatorog Laško)
Smalc, Nejc (Zahod U14)
Smiljic, Bozidar (Vzhod U18)
Smodis, Matjaz (Slovenia)
Smolej, Jernej (Krka U12)
Smolnikar, Kaja (Domzale U16)
Snoj, Luka (Jance U18)
Sodnik, Natasa (Triglav U16)
Sohrabnejad, Hamed (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Sojc, Dominik (Zlatorog U12)
Soldo, Vjeran (Krka)
Soln, Katarina (Jezica U14)
Sorrentine, T. J. (East)
Sorrentine, Thomas John (Krka)
Spacapan, Katja (Jezica)
Span, Jan (Vzhod U16)
Span, Jure (Vzhod U12)
Spesic, Igor (Zagorje KD FT)
Srsen, Klara (Jezica U16)
Stanic, Nejc (Zlatorog U12)
Stanic, Tanja (Triglav U18)
Starcek, Katja (Merkur Celje U18)
Steblaj, Nejc (Krka U12)
Steiner, David (Zlatorog U12)
Stembergar, Maja (Jezica)
Sterbenc Ceferin, Nina (Grosuplje U14)
Sterle, Masa (Grosuplje U14)
Stern, Anze (Vzhod U18)
Stevanovic, Tadeja (Triglav U18)
Stevovska, Stella (Jezica U16)
Stih, Teja (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Stojkovic, Zivko (Geoplin Slovan U16)
Stojnic, Natasa (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Stopar, Urban (Union Olimpija A U16)
Strasek, Katja (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Strazar, Urban (Jance U18)
Strlic, Anej (Jance U18)
Strlic, Timotej (Jance U18)
Strnad, Nejc (Zlatorog Laško)
Stubicar, Irma (Trbovlje U12)
Stupica, Lea (Domzale U16)
Stusek, Pika (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Stvarnik, Jana (Merkur Celje U18)
Suen, Jan (Jance U18)
Suselj, Tadej (Luka Koper)
Svarc, Gal (SD Kos Koper U14)
Svetic, Ursa (Trbovlje U14)

T
Tadjik, Pooya (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Tait, Lindsay (New Zealand)
Tajnik, Saso (Elektra Sostanj)
Tavic, Matea (Merkur Celje)
Taylor, Ronell (Union Olimpija)
Tilinger, Jernej (Hrastnik)
Tisler, Andreja (AJM)
Tomas, Marko (Croatia)
Tomasic, Anteja (Jezica U16)
Tomic, Aleksandar (Zahod U14)
Tomic, Boban (Hrastnik)
Toplak, Aljosa (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Toplak, Sebastjan (Vzhod U12)
Toroman, Denis (Luka Koper)
Tratnik, Blaz (Vzhod U14)
Tratnik, Igor (Helios Domzale)
Tratnik, Jan (KS Mario Primorac U18)
Trebec, Tina (Jezica)
Trivkovic, Milos (Vzhod U14)
Trnjek Jurca, Miha (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Troha, Robert (Helios Domzale)
Trstenjak, Jure (Parklji U18)
Trstenjak, Klemen (Parklji U18)
Trstenjak, Sasa (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Truden, Simona (Jezica U16)
Trusnovec, Tea (Jezica U16)
Turiaf, Ronny (France)
Turk, Andraz (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Turk, Ziga (Zahod U12)
Tusek, Tadej (Hrastnik)

U
Ukic, Roko-Leni (Croatia)
Ulaga, Blaz (Vzhod U14)
Urh, Nino (Union Olimpija U14)
Usenicnik, Marusa (Odeja KED U18)

V
Vadnov, Luka (Misel Postojnska Jama U12)
Valentincic, Tjasa (Grosuplje U14)
Valic, Ana (Triglav U16)
Vardjan, Gala (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Vardjan, Kaja (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Vasall, Angel Daniel (Puerto Rico)
Vasiljevic, Marko (Zlatorog U14)
Vehar, Nina (Odeja KED A U12)
Vehovar, Sara (AJM)
Vellacher, Tina (AJM)
Verbole, Kristina (Merkur Celje)
Vertacnik, Manca (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Vesely, Jan (Geoplin Slovan U18)
Vidmar, Gasper (Slovenia)
Vidovic, Marjan (Elektra Esotech)
Villafane, Luis (Puerto Rico)
Virijevic, Dusan (Luka Koper)
Virk, Jakob (Geoplin Slovan U18)
Virk, Tim (Vzhod U16)
Virk, Tomi (Jance U18)
Virsek, Katja (Grosuplje U14)
Vlastelica, Luka (Parklji A U12)
Vodeb, Nina (Sentjur Smarje U16)
Vodisek, Denis (Vzhod U12)
Vodoncnik, Blaz (TCG Mercator)
Volk, Andrej (Zahod U16)
Voncina, Luka (Union Olimpija A U16)
Vorina, Andraz (Zlatorog U12)
Vranjkovic, Marko (Vzhod U18)
Vravnik, Matija (Vzhod U16)
Vrbancic, Tim (Zahod U18)
Vrecko, Zan (Elektra Esotech)
Vrejic, Dragana (Merkur Celje)
Vrhovec, Anja (Domzale U16)
Vrhunec, Eva (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Vukalic, Mirnes (Zagorje KD FT)
Vukona, Mika (New Zealand)
Vukovic, Boban (Luka Koper)

W
Webster, Corey (New Zealand)
Weis, Frederic (France)
Weiss, Tjasa (Grosuplje U12)
Winitana, Paora (New Zealand)

Z
Zadnik, Uros (Vzhod U18)
Zagar, Tea (Jezica U14)
Zagorac, Zeljko (Slovenia)
Zagorc, Jaka (Zahod U18)
Zagorc, Ziga (Helios Domzale)
Zakelj, Nina (Odeja KED U18)
Zaletel, Gregor (Parklji A U12)
Zaletelj, Klara (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Zalezina, Nika (Trbovlje U12)
Zalokar, Miha (Helios Domzale)
Zandi Mashhady, Iman (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Zatezic, Ziga (Zahod U12)
Zdolsek, Ziva (Merkur Celje)
Zeleznik, Ana (Domzale U16)
Zelic, Tina (Merkur Celje U18)
Zemljic, Masa (Domzale U16)
Zemunovic, Andreja (Trbovlje U14)
Zerak, Domen (Helios Domzale)
Zidar, Bojan (Grosuplje U16)
Zidar, Stasa (Trbovlje U12)
Zidaric, Matic (Krka U14)
Ziherl, Sasa (Jezica U16)
Zikovsek, Aljosa (Zlatorog U12)
Zitnik, Maja (KED Panter Sentvid U12)
Zivanovic, Eva (Domzale U16)
Zorc, Anamarija (HIT Kranjska Gora U14)
Zorec, Tom (Zahod U12)
Zulic, Jaka (Krka U14)
Zupan, Miha (Union Olimpija)
Zupanc, Damjan (Zlatorog U12)
Zupanc, Matic (Zlatorog Laško)
Zupancic, Klara (Grosuplje U14)
Zupancic, Klemen (Vzhod U12)
Zupancic, Nejc (Parklji U18)
Zupanec, Anze (Zahod U16)
Zupevec, Matej (Krka)
Zura, Spela (Domzale U16)
Zvan, Rene (Krka)

You haven't flash player

Click here to download